About Us

At the Helm in the Past

SUCCESSION LIST OF MANAGERS
1.    Rev. Fr. Joseph Kattackal CST- June 2008 - August 2009
2.    Rev. Fr. Joby Chully CST - September 2009 -March 2019
3.    Rev. Fr. Joby Vellaplackel CST- March 2019 -March 2021
4.    Rev.Fr. Abraham Panikulangara CST- March 2021-
SUCCESSION LIST OF PRINCIPALS
1.    Rev. Fr. Paul Vettikkattu CST - June 2008 - July 2009
2.    Prof. Johny Thomas    - August 2009 - June 2013
3.    Prof. V.J. Peter    - July 2013 - May 2015
4.    Dr. K.M. Mathew    - June 2015 - June 2020
5.    Dr. V. V. Georgekutty    - July 2020 -
SUCCESSION LIST OF BURSARS 
1.    Rev. Fr. Johnson MundiathCST -June 2008 - March 2009
2.    Rev. Fr. Anish Angadiath CST- Aril 2009 - August 2011
3.    Rev. Fr. Tony Adukuzhiyil CST -August 2011 - Dec 2018
4.    Rev. Fr. Jobin Koonamparayil CST - December 2018 - March 2021
5.    Rev.Fr. Jobin Penattukunnel CST - March 2021 -